Mixedturnier 2019

Auslosung 30.05.2019 Finale 09.06.2019

Gruppe 1

Spieler 1 Spieler 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Mario Pöschl /
Lisa Steiner
6:13:66:7
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Markus Ehrentraut /
Brigitte Klimpfinger
6:26:40:0
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Josef Fiegl /
Anna Schuch
6:46:20:0
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
6:14:66:3
Mario Pöschl /
Lisa Steiner
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
3:66:70:0
Mario Pöschl /
Lisa Steiner
Markus Ehrentraut /
Brigitte Klimpfinger
6:76:32:6
Mario Pöschl /
Lisa Steiner
Josef Fiegl /
Anna Schuch
6:36:10:0
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
Josef Fiegl /
Anna Schuch
6:45:72:6
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
Markus Ehrentraut /
Brigitte Klimpfinger
6:46:20:0
Josef Fiegl /
Anna Schuch
Markus Ehrentraut /
Brigitte Klimpfinger
2:62:60:0

Auswertung:
Rang Spieler Siege Satzverhältnis Games
1.Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
37:355:36
2.Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
26:448:48
3.Mario Pöschl /
Lisa Steiner
25:549:48
4.Markus Ehrentraut /
Brigitte Klimpfinger
24:540:42
5.Josef Fiegl /
Anna Schuch
12:731:49

Gruppe 2

Spieler 1 Spieler 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
Nicole Siegl /
Andreas Puraner
2:62:60:0
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
1:66:27:6
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
Patrick Fiegl /
Theresa Puraner
6:47:50:0
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
Thomas Schiel /
Isabell Klimpfinger
6:36:40:0
Nicole Siegl /
Andreas Puraner
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
6:33:65:7
Nicole Siegl /
Andreas Puraner
Patrick Fiegl /
Theresa Puraner
2:66:34:6
Nicole Siegl /
Andreas Puraner
Thomas Schiel /
Isabell Klimpfinger
0:60:60:0
Thomas Schiel /
Isabell Klimpfinger
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
2:63:60:0
Thomas Schiel /
Isabell Klimpfinger
Patrick Fiegl /
Theresa Puraner
3:66:70:0
Patrick Fiegl /
Theresa Puraner
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
3:64:60:0

Auswertung:
Rang Spieler Siege Satzverhältnis Games
1.David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
37:354:40
2.Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
36:343:42
3.Patrick Fiegl /
Theresa Puraner
24:544:46
4.Nicole Siegl /
Andreas Puraner
14:638:47
5.Thomas Schiel /
Isabell Klimpfinger
12:633:37

Kreuzspiele:

Spieler 1 Spieler 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
4:62:60:0
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
6:46:30:0

Spiel um Platz 3:

Spieler 1 Spieler 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
Franz Fiedler /
Stephanie Aigner
Walter Schuch /
Cornelia Schiel
6:06:30:0

Finale:

Spieler 1 Spieler 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
Josef Klimpfinger /
Philipp Klimpfinger
David Hofmann /
Simon Jamöck
6:21:66:2